Header_1920_10.jpg Header_1920_06.jpg Header_1920_05.jpg Header_1920_02.jpg Header_1920_01.jpg Header_1920_09.jpg Header_1920_04.jpg Header_1920_07.jpg Header_1920_08.jpg Header_1920_11.jpg Header_1920_03.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Coco Ankum
Daniëlle Bakker
Anouk Bekkers
Yasmin Bergkamp
Agustina Hasselström
Renske Hilhorst
Tessa Hooft
Cécile Knuvers
Fleur Kok
Emma Lochorn
Toni Marks
Sara Puglisi
Mijntje Reuver
Ivana Stavasius
66352.jpg
Britte Ten Haaft
Chiara Tiddi
Jolijn Van Vuuren
Lynn Vasterink
Djoeke Vogel
Mylee Vos de Mooij

Ondersteuning Dames 1

14175.jpg
Steven van Tijn
(Trainer/Coach)
Darren Cheesman
(Coach)
Maarten Gehner
(Assistent coach)
Desiree Kok
(Manager)
Thomas Vis
(Trainer)
Fleur Kok
(Aanvoerder)
Joachim Hulscher
(Fysio)
Thom Fokker
(Videoanalyse)

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam D1 22 55 17 4 1 56 25 0
2 Tilburg D1 22 53 17 2 3 47 15 0
3 Leonidas D1 22 47 15 2 5 41 21 0
4 Huizen D1 22 40 12 4 6 38 29 0
5 Groningen D1 22 33 9 6 7 30 30 0
6 HIC D1 22 30 8 6 8 20 22 0
7 Laren D1 22 24 6 6 10 30 35 0
8 Were Di D1 22 21 5 6 11 24 37 0
9 MOP D1 22 19 6 1 15 33 40 0
10 HBS D1 22 17 4 5 13 20 38 0
11 Nijmegen D1 22 17 4 5 13 31 50 0
12 Terriërs D1 22 13 2 7 13 20 48 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 HBS D1 0-0
Laren D1 MOP D1 1-6
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 3-3
HIC D1 Huizen D1 0-0
Leonidas D1 Terriërs D1 6-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Groningen D1 Tilburg D1 0-4
HBS D1 Laren D1 0-0
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 0-1
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
VRIJDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Huizen D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Laren D1 Groningen D1 1-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-0
Rotterdam D1 Huizen D1 3-2
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 1-0
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HBS D1 MOP D1 3-2
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 0-2
Were Di D1 Laren D1 0-1
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 0-0
Groningen D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Huizen D1 Tilburg D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
MOP D1 Groningen D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 5-2
Leonidas D1 Were Di D1 3-1
HBS D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Laren D1 Huizen D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 2-3
Groningen D1 HBS D1 1-0
HIC D1 Laren D1 0-0
Were Di D1 MOP D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Laren D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
HBS D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
MOP D1 Huizen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 Leonidas D1 0-2
Huizen D1 HBS D1 3-2
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 Laren D1 1-0
Were Di D1 Groningen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
MOP D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 2-0
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 0-4
HBS D1 HIC D1 0-2
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Laren D1 Tilburg D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Laren D1 Terriërs D1 2-2
HIC D1 Groningen D1 0-1
Tilburg D1 Leonidas D1 2-0
Huizen D1 Were Di D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 HBS D1 5-1
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Were Di D1 HIC D1 1-2
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
HBS D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
Leonidas D1 Laren D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Huizen D1 2-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Terriërs D1 Leonidas D1 1-1
HBS D1 Tilburg D1 0-2
Huizen D1 HIC D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-3
DONDERDAG 10 MAART 2022
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
MOP D1 Laren D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rotterdam D1 Were Di D1 8-1
Laren D1 HBS D1 3-0
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 Huizen D1 1-2
Leonidas D1 MOP D1 3-0
Tilburg D1 Groningen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Huizen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
HIC D1 Nijmegen D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Tilburg D1 2-3
Terriërs D1 MOP D1 2-1
Groningen D1 Laren D1 4-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Nijmegen D1 Terriërs D1 3-3
Laren D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-1
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Huizen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Were Di D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-4
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Groningen D1 MOP D1 1-0
Huizen D1 Laren D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HBS D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-0
Laren D1 HIC D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 Terriërs D1 1-1
HBS D1 Groningen D1 1-0
MOP D1 Were Di D1 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Nijmegen D1 Laren D1 4-2
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Huizen D1 MOP D1 3-2
Terriërs D1 Groningen D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 Tilburg D1 1-3
Were Di D1 HBS D1 2-2
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D1 Huizen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Tilburg D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
Groningen D1 Were Di D1 3-1
HBS D1 Huizen D1 1-0
Leonidas D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
MOP D1 HIC D1 1-2
Laren D1 Rotterdam D1 1-4
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Tilburg D1 Laren D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 0-3
HIC D1 HBS D1 1-1
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 3-1
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Groningen D1 HIC D1 0-1
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 2-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Leonidas D1 Tilburg D1 2-1
HBS D1 Nijmegen D1 1-4
Terriërs D1 Laren D1 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Laren D1 Leonidas D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
HIC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 4-0
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 1-0
Huizen D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Sponsors
H1 - Qui Vive
zondag 29-5 thuis om 14:45 info
Agenda
26-5 Familie toernooi
27-5 video meeting H1
31-5 MC1 - UK under 14


Steun de club en boek je vakantie via Booking.com


Zoeken
Vandaag jarig
Sam Haaijer
Juliette ter Haar
Olivier Henselijn
Marlijn Janssen
Isabella Lorentzen